President

Joseph R. Biden

Vice President

Kamala Harris

United States Senator

Mary “MJ” Hegar

United States Representative, District 2

Sima Ladjevardian

United States Representative, District 7

Lizzie Pannill Fletcher — INC

United States Representative, District 8

Elizabeth Hernandez

United States Representative, District 9

Al Green — INC

United States Representative, District 10

Mike Siegel

United States Representative, District 18

Sheila Jackson Lee — INC

United States Representative, District 22

Sri Preston Kulkarni

United States Representative, District 29

Sylvia Garcia —INC

United States Representative, District 36

Rashad Lewis

Railroad Commissioner

Chrysta Castaneda

Chief Justice, Supreme Court

Amy Clark Meachum

Justice, Supreme Court, Place 6

Kathy Cheng

Justice, Supreme Court, Place 7

Staci Williams

Justice, Supreme Court, Place 8

Gisela D. Triana

Judge, Court of Criminal Appeals, Place 3

Elizabeth Davis Frizzell

Judge, Court of Criminal Appeals, Place 4

Tina Clinton

Judge, Court of Criminal Appeals, Place 9

Brandon Birmingham

Member, State Board of Education, District 6

Michelle Palmer

State Senator, District 4

Jay Stittleburg

State Senator, District 6

Carol Alvarado — INC

State Senator, District 11

Susan Criss

State Senator, District 13

Borris L. Miles — INC

State Senator, District 18

Michael Antalan

State Representative, District 126

Natali Hurtado

State Representative, District 128

Mary E. Williams

State Representative, District 129

Kayla Alix

State Representative, District 130

Bryan Henry

State Representative, District 131

Alma Allen — INC

State Representative, District 132

Gina Calanni — INC

State Representative, District 133

Sandra Moore

State Representative, District 134

Ann Johnson

State Representative, District 135

Jon Rosenthal — INC

State Representative, District 137

Gene Wu — INC

State Representative, District 138

Akilah Bacy

State Representative, District 139

Jarvis Johnson — INC

State Representative, District 140

Armando Walle — INC

State Representative, District 141

Senfronia Thompson — INC

State Representative, District 142

Harold V. Dutton Jr. — INC

State Representative, District 143

Ana Hernandez — INC

State Representative, District 144

Mary Ann Perez — INC

State Representative, District 145

Christina Morales — INC

State Representative, District 146

Shawn Thierry — INC

State Representative, District 147

Garnet Coleman — INC

State Representative, District 148

Penny Morales Shaw

State Representative, District 149

Hubert Vo — INC

State Representative, District 150

Robert Michael Walsh

Chief Justice, 14th Court of Appeals

Jane Robinson

Justice, 1st Court of Appeals, Place 3

Veronica Rivas-Moloy

Justice, 1st Court of Appeals, Place 5

Amparo Monique Guerra

Justice, 14th Court of Appeals, Place 7

Tamika “Tami” Craft

District Judge, 11th Judicial District

Kristen Hawkins — INC

District Judge, 61st Judicial District

Fredericka Phillips — INC

District Judge, 80th Judicial District

Jeralynn Manor

District Judge, 125th Judicial District

Kyle Carter — INC

District Judge, 127th Judicial District

R.K. Sandill — INC

District Judge, 129th Judicial District

Michael Gomez — INC

District Judge, 133rd Judicial District

Jaclanel McFarland — INC

District Judge, 151st Judicial District

Mike Engelhart — INC

District Judge, 152nd Judicial District

Robert Schaffer — INC

District Judge, 164th Judicial District

Cheryl Elliott Thornton

District Judge, 165th Judicial District

Ursula Hall — INC

District Judge, 174th Judicial District

Hazel B. Jones — INC

District Judge, 176th Judicial District

Nikita Harmon — INC

District Judge, 177th Judicial District

Robert Johnson — INC

District Judge, 178th Judicial District

Kelli Johnson — INC

District Judge, 179th Judicial District

Ana Martinez

District Judge, 215th Judicial District

Elaine H. Palmer — INC

District Judge, 333rd Judicial District

Brittanye Morris

District Judge, 334th Judicial District

Dawn Deshea Rogers

District Judge, 337th Judicial District

Colleen Gaido

District Judge, 338th Judicial District

Ramona Franklin — INC

District Judge, 339th Judicial District

Te'iva Bell

District Judge, 351st Judicial District

Natalia “Nata” Cornelio

Family District Judge, 507th Judicial District

Julia Maldonado — INC

Judge, County Civil Court at Law No. 4

Lesley Briones — INC

Judge, Criminal Court No. 12

Genesis Draper — INC

Judge, Criminal Court No. 16

Darrell William Jordan — INC

District Attorney

Kim Ogg — INC

County Attorney

Christian Dashaun Menefee — INC

Sheriff

Ed Gonzalez — INC

County Tax Assessor-Collector

Ann Harris Bennett — INC

County Clerk

TBD

County School Trustee, Position 5, At Large

Erica Davis

County School Trustee, Position 7, At Large

TBD

County Commissioner, Precinct 1

Rodney Ellis — INC

County Commissioner, Precinct 3

Michael Moore

Justice of the Peace, Precinct 1, Place 1

Eric Carter &mdash INC

Justice of the Peace, Precinct 2, Place 1

Jo Ann Delgado — INC

Justice of the Peace, Precinct 3, Place 1

Joe Stephens — INC

Justice of the Peace, Precinct 5, Place 1

Israel Garcia

Justice of the Peace, Precinct 6, Place 1

Victor Trevino III

Justice of the Peace, Precinct 7, Place 1

Wanda Adams

Constable, Precinct 1

Alan Rosen — INC

Constable, Precinct 2

Jerry Garcia

Constable, Precinct 3

Sherman Eagleton — INC

Constable, Precinct 4

Jeff McGowen

Constable, Precinct 5

Mark Alan Harrison

Constable, Precinct 6

Silvia Trevino — INC

Constable, Precinct 7

May Walker — INC